BooksTestimonialsInterviewsLibraryArticlesShop Here 

Messages

Correspondence with Lloyd.
Messages sent from 2000 - 2006 are HERE

Anyone else getting results like this?

From: allForms
Sent: Saturday, April 23, 2011 2:50 AM
To: lloyd
Subject: Ask Lloyd ...
Form Results

Name: Larry

Your Question for Lloyd
I started taking the Blueberry Extract 1 year ago.
My viral load has gone from > 10 mil to less than 1 mil during this year.
Anyone else getting results like this?

interferon, hep-c, blood clots

From:
Sent: Friday, April 15, 2011 7:14 AM
To: LloydWright
Subject: interferon, hep-c,blood clots

I Took peginterferon / ribovirin for 24 weeks. I became so sick flu like symptoms couldn"t sleep, broncitis, very crappy attitude, started feeling really bad, low white blood cells 3 epogene shots later felt worse started coughing (unproductive) weak, dizzy, not eating.

just a few weeks on the program

From: allForms
Sent: Monday, April 04, 2011 9:33 AM
To:
lloyd
Subject: Ask Lloyd ...

Feedback on blood test results

From:Anand
Sent: Monday, April 04, 2011 10:04 PM
To: 'Lloyd Wright'
Subject: Feedback on blood test results

Hi Lloyd

I am happy to report that after 10 weeks on your program my ALT has dropped from 121 to 54 and AST from 77 to 46

post Interferon nightmare

From: christi
Sent: Tuesday, April 12, 2011 10:51 AM
To: iLloydWright.org
Subject: [Contact Lloyd] post Interferon nightmare

Hi Lloyd,

I need some advice on where to get help. It all began as a bad gallbladder and went from there.

God Bless you Lloyd thank you thank you thank you

From: allForms
Sent: Friday, April 08, 2011 5:38 AM
To:
lloyd
Subject: Ask Lloyd ...

 

the blood test results are in

From: WENDY
Sent: Friday, April 01, 2011 12:25 PM
To: Lloyd Wright
Subject: Re: RE: Wendy- Canada

Hi Lloyd

Just wanted to let you know some GOOD NEWS!!!   I have been taken Liquid Thymus along with supplements.  I have been on the liquid Thymus for about 45 days and the blood test results are in and happy to say ALL my liver tests returned to normal.  Was this coincidence...likely NOT.  This is the First normal test in 12 YEARS I'm hoping that my test continue to be normal maybe get a shot at being HEP C FREE !!!

Syndicate content